These are the users that follow Pedro Garcia mutually.
UserImagesFollowersFollowing
MBustamante Máximo Bustamante 214139164
traveler63 William Guyot-Lénat 14960187
equinoxx equinoxx 52325231127
Kirchen Kirchen Claude 291454688
arasteo Theodore Arampatzoglou 9613071584
Javier_Fuertes Javier_Fuertes 337265208
JesusMagdalena Jesus Magdalena 246254275
Magellen Fritz 48916541095
CATHALA.Luc.CATLUC CATHALA Luc 53236220
Lotz Markus A. R. Langlotz 3491026899
Seldom Seldom 265169371
Die_Launische_Diva Die Launische Diva 54389445
WilcoK Wilco Kasteleijn 4987109
wouterdhoye Wouter D'hoye 234169113
Astronominsk Astronominsk 129529448
micz1de Michael Kohl 180132103
Carlumba93 Carlos 181250278
Georges Georges 52212332930
cosmihai mihai 26163158
lapinilla Guillermo Gonzalez 1555331021
MAILLARD MAILLARD 334498342
RayCaro Ray Caro 261271574
salvo Salvo Piraneo 10274133
Big_Dipper Big_Dipper 7313311387
M.Henssler Marc Henßler 1193154
Antonio_Vilchez Antonio Vilchez 7211880
chuckp chuckp 2527232
DMach Darren (DMach) 135280112
jlangston_astro jlangston_astro 529835
Sergei_Sankov Sergei Sankov 369256501
TONIMARSAL72 Toni Adrover 138157210
Loxley Loxley 55264192
JEMT Ecleido Azevedo 142520288
nsmith10000 Nick Smith 477675
astropical astropical 541228174
perihelion Seokhee Kim 61197465
agabone Angel Galera 228126284
HenningSchmidt Henning Schmidt 238571436
trabarsk Taras Rabarskyi 231718