These are the users that follow Alfred Leitgeb mutually.
UserImagesFollowersFollowing
mirko75 mirko tondinelli 68398975
astrociap Stefano Ciapetti 493512928
Nurinniska Nurinniska 239306352
Yoddha Ivaylo Stoynov 103683881
gruenerdet Detlef Möller 225454526
MBustamante Máximo Bustamante 214139164
BobGillette Robert Gillette 73258231
FloridaObserver Doug Lozen 789777
aporcel Aniceto Porcel 71269254
karlchen800 Karl-Heinz 76112187
Tommy4829 Tommaso Martino 9215286
silkpericles Alberto Pisabarro 3701020642
francopanetta francopanetta 156187365
erikgu Erik Guneriussen 298396404
Hartmuth_Kintzel Hartmuth Kintzel 20572784
Andre27 Andre 2294229
Gkar Gkar 206580104
Perry_T Perry_T 1284264
arasteo Theodore Arampatzoglou 9613081584
Actarus09 Nicolas Aguilar (Actarus09) 769778
Javier_Fuertes Javier_Fuertes 337265208
Wolfi2055 Wolfgang Zimmermann 424519387
Herbert_W Herbert Walter 65510261
rhedden rhedden 141740742
SantiRoHe Santiago Rodríguez Hernández 35258524
Ezequiel Ezequiel 114660767
nvcchr1 Niels V. Christensen 34411483586
Alessandro Alessandro Curti 458769
marziobambini Marzio Bambini 616342113
Astro-Toni Anton 207444855
SergioAlessandrelli Sergio Alessandrelli 2431223274
DavidWills David Wills (PixelSkiesAstro) 255313599
luigi67 Luigi Ghilardi 107214127
Magellen Fritz 48916541095
Cherubino CHERUBINO 94110660
XCalRocketMan Michael J. Mangieri 296135137
sergio.diaz Sergio Díaz 105581280
whale Nicholas Jones 70148105
gianluc1 Gianluca Belgrado 101280314462
trobbet Tom Robbe 166409291
SparkyHT SparkyHT 181313440
umbarak umbarak 3548128
HBNorm Norman Tajudin 1524701495
EddyCochez Eddy Cochez 411332347
Astro_MD Jim Brockett 59104296
Gotthard Gotthard Stuhm 39518266011
Lotz Markus A. R. Langlotz 3481021894
GiorgioFerrari Giorgio Ferrari 156774772
nonsens2 nonsens2 752251605
Junior-CCD Carsten Dosche 200502301
Josef1968 Josef Büchsenmeister 335336452
fantalorenzo Lorenzo Palloni 240560397
renan Renan 56474582
ZaacLeite Izaac da Silva Leite 179161225
Retrograde Peter Pat 95174129
AndreaStorani Andrea Storani 84148334
SoDakAstronomyNut SoDakAstronomyNut 62146350
Sonixx Stephan Linhart 243202253
Andreas_Zeinert Andreas Zeinert 137463295
ARVS Andrés Ruiz de Valdivia 70254254